Frankfort Late Invitational Track & Field Meet Results – 4/20/2017

GIRLS RESULTS BELOW

Licensed to Frankfort High School - KS HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 07:43 PM
       Frankfort Late Invitational Track Meet, April 20, 2017 - 4/2/2015       
                    Frankfort High School, Schroeder Field                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kramer, Morgan             9 Centralia              12.81      12.76   4   8   
  2 Ebert, Emilee             10 Frankfort              13.39      12.93   4   6   
  3 Hall, McKayla             12 Onaga                  13.26      13.78   4   4   
  4 Doebele, Riley            12 Hanover                14.09      14.00   4   2   
  5 Ahlvers, Caroline         10 Frankfort              14.63      14.17   3   1   
  6 Becker, Kennedy            9 Centralia              14.02      14.17   4 
  7 Manley, Shea              11 Valley Heigh           14.40      14.18   3 
  8 Zabokrtsky, Taeghan        9 Hanover                13.93      14.26   4 
  9 Adams, Rebecca            11 Frankfort              14.72      14.29   2 
 10 Lister, Abby               9 Valley Heigh           14.40      14.52   3 
 11 Hanson, Madisen           10 Valley Heigh           14.95      14.53   2 
 12 Hueske, Regan             12 Centralia              14.24      14.68   3 
 13 Thunder Hawk, Ashlyne     11 Centralia              14.45     x14.98   3 
 14 Kee, Catherine             9 Frankfort              15.67     x15.20   2 
 15 Lister, Bailee             9 Valley Heigh           15.10     x15.24   2 
 16 Whitson, Haylee            9 Valley Heigh           15.88     x15.30   2 
 17 Fairbanks, Tess           10 Onaga                  14.68      15.33   3 
 18 Perry, Alyssa              9 Frankfort              16.32     x15.78   1 
 19 Penix, Alex                9 Centralia              16.60     x15.84   1 
 20 Niehues, Kiara             9 Centralia              16.33     x15.90   1 
 -- Hipp, Shaley              10 Centralia              15.41         NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kramer, Morgan             9 Centralia              27.30      27.17   3   8   
  2 Hall, McKayla             12 Onaga                  28.84      29.15   3   6   
  3 Zabokrtsky, Taeghan        9 Hanover                29.72      29.64   3   4   
  4 Ahlvers, Caroline         10 Frankfort              30.60      29.94   2   2   
  5 Ames, Belinda             11 Onaga                  30.04      30.18   3   1   
  6 Bruna, Emma                9 Hanover                30.46      30.72   3 
  7 Lister, Abby               9 Valley Heigh           30.75      30.81   2 
  8 Lister, Bailee             9 Valley Heigh           31.36      31.58   2 
  9 Whitson, Haylee            9 Valley Heigh           32.45      31.70   1 
 10 Hueske, Regan             12 Centralia              31.93      32.89   2 
 11 Perry, Alyssa              9 Frankfort              33.98      33.68   1 
 -- Ebert, Emilee             10 Frankfort              27.50         NT   3 
 -- Hipp, Shaley              10 Centralia              33.49         NT   1 
 -- Manley, Shea              11 Valley Heigh           30.97         NT   2 
 -- Thunder Hawk, Ashlyne     11 Centralia              32.19         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koch, Maegan              10 Centralia            1:01.96    1:02.18   2   8   
  2 Zarybnicky, Claire        11 Hanover              1:02.75    1:02.97   2   6   
  3 Doebele, Riley            12 Hanover              1:06.76    1:07.63   2   4   
  4 Woodyard, DeAndra         11 Valley Heigh         1:09.35    1:08.98   2   2   
  5 Musil, Hannah             10 Valley Heigh         1:09.38    1:11.45   2   1   
  6 Klipp, Taylor             11 Hanover              1:10.67    1:12.08   2 
  7 Adams, Rebecca            11 Frankfort            1:13.01    1:17.21   1 
  8 Fox, Tara                  9 Frankfort            1:18.09    1:22.41   1 
 -- Hipp, Shaley              10 Centralia            1:20.45         NT   1 
 -- Perry, Alyssa              9 Frankfort            1:24.03         NT   1 
 -- Thunder Hawk, Ashlyne     11 Centralia            1:16.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zarybnicky, Claire        11 Hanover              2:30.22    2:35.41    8   
  2 Lohse, Tianna              9 Hanover              2:40.50    2:46.27    6   
  3 Whetzal, Keaton           10 Centralia            2:53.99    2:48.18    4   
  4 Bruna, Taylor             10 Hanover              2:50.17    2:48.67    2   
  5 Kennedy, Olivia            9 Frankfort            3:16.27    2:59.05    1   
  6 Fairbanks, Tess           10 Onaga                3:01.50    3:01.07  
  7 Penix, Alex                9 Centralia            3:13.00    3:14.98  
 -- Brandt, Kennen             9 Frankfort            2:49.60         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tamra              10 Centralia            6:25.78    6:19.61    8   
  2 Holthaus, Emma             9 Centralia            6:30.54    6:25.79    6   
  3 Jueneman, MaKenna          9 Hanover              7:00.00    6:26.17    4   
  4 Jones, Sadie              12 Centralia            6:35.93    6:26.32    2   
  5 Koch, Trinity             10 Frankfort            6:37.22    6:28.12    1   
  6 Jeanneret, Halie           9 Onaga                6:38.70    6:40.96  
  7 Wanamaker, Kate            9 Valley Heigh         7:08.30    7:08.83  
  8 Bruna, Emma                9 Hanover              7:16.11    7:24.33  
  9 Weyer, Emily               9 Centralia            7:43.04   x8:08.52  
 10 Szel, Emilynn              9 Onaga                9:10.50    9:05.77  
 -- Huerter, Courtney          9 Centralia            8:49.57         NT  
 -- Polson, Hattie             9 Frankfort            8:08.91         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holthaus, Emma             9 Centralia           14:18.51   13:58.02    8   
  2 Jeanneret, Halie           9 Onaga               14:20.60   14:09.09    6   
  3 Jones, Sadie              12 Centralia           14:19.11   14:58.79    4   
  4 Polson, Hattie             9 Frankfort           18:09.92   17:41.03    2   
  5 Szel, Emilynn              9 Onaga               20:18.21   21:03.07    1   
 -- Huerter, Courtney          9 Centralia           19:28.71         NT  
 -- Weyer, Emily               9 Centralia           16:40.10         NT  
 -- Rose, Ilexus              12 Valley Heigh        17:14.40         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ames, Belinda             11 Onaga                  17.08      17.71    8   
  2 Dressman, Grace            9 Frankfort              18.57      18.19    6   
  3 Liby, Bailey              11 Hanover                19.34      19.10    4   
  4 Kee, Catherine             9 Frankfort              20.11      19.66    2   
  5 Hudson, Andrea            10 Valley Heigh           19.98      20.77    1   
  6 Linck, Grace              10 Onaga                  21.58      21.59  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ames, Belinda             11 Onaga                  51.65      51.66    8   
  2 Liby, Bailey              11 Hanover                55.26      54.28    6   
  3 Dressman, Grace            9 Frankfort              53.89      54.50    4   
  4 Hudson, Andrea            10 Valley Heigh         1:00.46    1:02.74    2   
  5 Kee, Catherine             9 Frankfort            1:07.02    1:05.18    1   
  6 Linck, Grace              10 Onaga                1:05.15    1:08.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frankfort  'A'                                      53.97      53.10   2   8   
     1) Ahlvers, Caroline 10            2) Dressman, Grace 9              
     3) Adams, Rebecca 11               4) Ebert, Emilee 10               
  2 Centralia  'A'                                      54.17      53.56   2   6   
     1) Jones, Tamra 10                 2) Becker, Kennedy 9              
     3) Hueske, Regan 12                4) Kramer, Morgan 9               
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        55.42      54.50   2   4   
     1) Doebele, Riley 12               2) Zabokrtsky, Taeghan 9          
     3) Klipp, Taylor 11                4) Doebele, Macy 10               
  4 Valley Heights  'A'                                 57.80      58.19   1   2   
     1) Lister, Abby 9                  2) Lister, Bailee 9               
     3) Hanson, Madisen 10              4) Whitson, Haylee 9              
  5 Onaga  'A'                                          56.00      58.35   2 
     1) Fairbanks, Tess 10              2) Linck, Grace 10                
     3) Duer, Shay 12                   4) Hall, McKayla 12               
  6 Frankfort  'B'                                              x1:00.69   1 
     1) Kee, Catherine 9                2) Kennedy, Olivia 9              
     3) Fox, Tara 9                     4) Schell, Gracie 9               
  7 Centralia  'B'                                    1:00.00   x1:00.80   1 
     1) Thunder Hawk, Ashlyne 11        2) Hipp, Shaley 10                
     3) Niehues, Kiara 9                4) Penix, Alex 9                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                      4:19.86    4:22.78    8   
     1) Doebele, Riley 12               2) Zarybnicky, Claire 11          
     3) Lohse, Tianna 9                 4) Doebele, Macy 10               
  2 Centralia  'A'                                    4:26.55    4:27.07    6   
     1) Jones, Tamra 10                 2) Becker, Kennedy 9              
     3) Kramer, Morgan 9                4) Koch, Maegan 10                
  3 Valley Heights  'A'                               4:55.30    4:45.13    4   
     1) Musil, Hannah 10                2) Woodyard, DeAndra 11           
     3) Manley, Shea 11                 4) Lister, Abby 9                 
  4 Frankfort  'A'                                               4:58.32    2   
     1) Adams, Rebecca 11               2) Ahlvers, Caroline 10           
     3) Brandt, Kennen 9                4) Koch, Trinity 10               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                     10:59.00   11:02.58    8   
     1) Zarybnicky, Claire 11           2) Bruna, Taylor 10               
     3) Klipp, Taylor 11                4) Lohse, Tianna 9                
  2 Centralia  'A'                                   11:18.24   11:32.13    6   
     1) Jones, Tamra 10                 2) Whetzal, Keaton 10             
     3) Holthaus, Emma 9                4) Koch, Maegan 10                
  3 Valley Heights  'A'                              12:18.52   12:31.07    4   
     1) Wanamaker, Kate 9               2) Woodyard, DeAndra 11           
     3) Musil, Hannah 10                4) Rose, Ilexus 12                
  4 Frankfort  'A'                                              13:15.82    2   
     1) Kennedy, Olivia 9               2) Schell, Gracie 9               
     3) Fox, Tara 9                     4) Brandt, Kennen 9               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schell, Gracie             9 Frankfort            4-02.00    4-06.00    8   
  2 Hall, McKayla             12 Onaga                4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  3 Niehues, Kiara             9 Centralia            4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Breanna          10 Centralia           10-00.00   10-03.00    8   
  2 Hasenkamp, Breanna        12 Centralia            8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  3 Brandt, Kennen             9 Frankfort            8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  4 Dressman, Grace            9 Frankfort            7-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  5 Brandt, Tegan             11 Frankfort            7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  6 Rose, Ilexus              12 Valley Heigh         7-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Whitson, Haylee            9 Valley Heigh                    6-00.00  
  7 Linck, Grace              10 Onaga                6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Lister, Bailee             9 Valley Heigh                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebert, Emilee             10 Frankfort           17-03.50   16-08.00    8   
  2 Doebele, Macy             10 Hanover             15-06.75   15-06.00    6   
  3 Becker, Kennedy            9 Centralia           15-09.00   14-08.25    4   
  4 Ames, Belinda             11 Onaga               13-00.00   14-07.00    2   
  5 Fox, Tara                  9 Frankfort           13-03.25   13-00.50    1   
  6 Zabokrtsky, Taeghan        9 Hanover             14-03.00   12-10.25  
  7 Fairbanks, Tess           10 Onaga               12-04.25   11-04.50  
  8 Szel, Emilynn              9 Onaga               11-00.00   10-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doebele, Macy             10 Hanover             33-00.00   33-11.00    8   
  2 Musil, Hannah             10 Valley Heigh        29-09.25   29-07.50    6   
  3 Bruna, Emma                9 Hanover             28-03.75   28-04.50    4   
  4 Jeanneret, Halie           9 Onaga               28-11.25   25-09.00    2   
 -- Brandt, Tegan             11 Frankfort           23-08.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Kate             10 Centralia           35-04.00   33-03.00    8   
  2 Lueger, Madison           10 Centralia           33-05.25   30-06.00    6   
  3 Mayginnes, Morgan          9 Onaga               30-10.00   28-02.00    4   
  4 Tommer, Alli               9 Frankfort           27-09.00   27-06.00    2   
  5 Haines, Adrianna          10 Valley Heigh        24-05.50   25-02.00    1   
  6 Duer, Shay                12 Onaga               26-11.00   25-01.00  
  7 Hendrickson, Emily         9 Hanover             26-05.50   25-00.00  
  8 Borgerding, Rylie          9 Valley Heigh        25-08.00   24-11.00  
  9 Conley, Jenri             10 Centralia           26-05.50   24-06.00  
 10 Dowty, Hope               10 Valley Heigh        25-08.00   23-09.00  
 11 Jacques, Megin            10 Frankfort           23-00.00   22-07.00  
 11 Van Donge, Katelyn        10 Onaga               26-06.50   22-07.00  
 13 Figge, Kady                9 Onaga               23-08.00  x22-03.00  
 14 Mitchell, Alyssa          10 Frankfort           20-03.00   18-06.00  
 15 Koch, Riley                9 Centralia           21-01.00  x18-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duer, Shay                12 Onaga                  94-08      90-09    8   
  2 Dowty, Hope               10 Valley Heigh           87-08      82-02    6   
  3 Lueger, Madison           10 Centralia              84-01   80-05.50    4   
  4 Rumbo, Jade               10 Centralia           93-03.50   77-07.50    2   
  5 Elliott, Kate             10 Centralia           81-03.50   70-09.50    1   
  6 Hanson, Madisen           10 Valley Heigh           69-09      69-10  
  7 Mayginnes, Morgan          9 Onaga                  60-00      68-04  
  8 Jacques, Megin            10 Frankfort              71-02   66-10.50  
  9 Hudson, Andrea            10 Valley Heigh           72-01   64-08.50  
 10 Haines, Adrianna          10 Valley Heigh           73-03     x63-03  
 11 Tommer, Alli               9 Frankfort              67-11   62-07.50  
 12 Van Donge, Katelyn        10 Onaga                  76-03      62-06  
 13 Figge, Kady                9 Onaga                  67-02  x60-08.50  
 14 Mitchell, Alyssa          10 Frankfort              60-06   60-06.50  
 15 Borgerding, Rylie          9 Valley Heigh           74-06     x59-04  
 16 Koch, Riley                9 Centralia           62-03.50  x56-07.50  
 17 Hendrickson, Emily         9 Hanover                63-01      55-07  
 18 Wanamaker, Kate            9 Valley Heigh           44-09     x53-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lueger, Madison           10 Centralia             141-06     132-09    8   
  2 Vaughn, Kaci              11 Frankfort             111-11     113-01    6   
  3 Duer, Shay                12 Onaga                 104-11     104-11    4   
  4 Woodyard, DeAndra         11 Valley Heigh          102-01      96-03    2   
  5 Lohse, Tianna              9 Hanover               105-00      95-01    1   
  6 Conley, Jenri             10 Centralia              92-10      91-10  
  7 Rose, Emma                11 Frankfort              79-07      90-07  
  8 Van Donge, Katelyn        10 Onaga                  81-08      89-02  
  9 Hanson, Madisen           10 Valley Heigh           89-03      84-00  
 10 Wanamaker, Kate            9 Valley Heigh           73-10      81-06  
 11 Haines, Adrianna          10 Valley Heigh           66-11     x72-02  
 12 Figge, Kady                9 Onaga                  60-02      68-07  
 13 Penix, Alex                9 Centralia              61-07      66-08  
 14 Niehues, Kiara             9 Centralia              73-10     x66-03  
 15 Koch, Riley                9 Centralia              49-11     x53-00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centralia                  125        2) Hanover                    85   
    3) Frankfort                   70        4) Onaga                      60   
    5) Valley Heights              31                                           

BOYS RESULTS BELOW

Licensed to Frankfort High School - KS HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 07:43 PM
       Frankfort Late Invitational Track Meet, April 20, 2017 - 4/2/2015       
                    Frankfort High School, Schroeder Field                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodyard, Logan           12 Valley Heigh           12.33      12.03   5   8   
  2 Melvin, Brendan           12 Onaga                  11.90      12.21   5   6   
  3 Thomas, Jaron             11 Frankfort              12.88      12.36   4   4   
  4 Naegele, Justin           10 Hanover                12.83      12.37   5   2   
  5 Cohorst, Cade             10 Hanover                12.79      12.45   5   1   
  6 Flentie, Trenton          11 Centralia              13.25      12.52   4 
  7 Nolte, Connor             10 Valley Heigh           12.74      12.55   5 
  8 Blagg, Donavan            10 Centralia              13.26      12.61   3 
  9 Schuh, Jacob              11 Valley Heigh           13.14      12.66   4 
 10 Mason, Deante              9 Onaga                  13.30      12.68   3 
 11 Zabokrtsky, Brennan       11 Hanover                12.93      12.72   4 
 12 Diederich, Kevin          11 Hanover                13.17     x12.74   4 
 13 Mason, Demeco              9 Onaga                  13.30      12.83   3 
 14 Arnold, Colby              9 Centralia              13.84      13.47   2 
 15 Williams, Freedom          9 Valley Heigh           13.44     x13.49   3 
 16 Deters, Cooper             9 Centralia              14.16     x13.59   2 
 17 Armstrong, Brandon         9 Frankfort              13.78      13.61   2 
 18 Goeckel, Auston           11 Hanover                13.50     x13.77   3 
 19 Colson, Mason             11 Onaga                  14.10     x14.11   2 
 20 Jones, Turner              9 Centralia              14.94     x14.74   2 
 21 Becker, Corbin             9 Centralia                        x14.76   1 
 22 Shrestha, Tenzin          10 Centralia              15.28     x15.03   2 
 23 Emmmanuel, Carlos         11 Hanover                15.70     x15.52   1 
 24 Lara, Vincent              9 Onaga                  18.60     x20.05   1 
 -- Quigley, Noah              9 Centralia              12.30         NT   5 
 -- Bruna, Carter             10 Hanover                13.63         NT   3 
 -- Coggins, Cole              9 Valley Heigh           12.94         NT   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jueneman, Michael         12 Hanover                26.05      24.40   3   8   
  2 Quigley, Noah              9 Centralia              25.58      25.11   3   6   
  3 Kopp, Adam                12 Onaga                  25.80      25.34   3   4   
  4 Coggins, Cole              9 Valley Heigh           25.71      25.36   3   2   
  5 Thomas, Jaron             11 Frankfort              26.59      25.40   2   1   
  6 Cohorst, Cade             10 Hanover                25.73      25.90   3 
  7 Zabokrtsky, Brennan       11 Hanover                26.46      26.02   2 
  8 Mason, Deante              9 Onaga                  27.60      26.06   2 
  9 Naegele, Justin           10 Hanover                26.03     x26.51   3 
 10 Mason, Demeco              9 Onaga                  26.50      26.55   2 
 11 Deters, Cooper             9 Centralia              29.66      28.35   1 
 12 Williams, Freedom          9 Valley Heigh           29.14      28.42   2 
 13 Colson, Mason             11 Onaga                  29.50     x29.27   1 
 14 Lara, Vincent              9 Onaga                  39.40     x45.46   1 
 -- Blagg, Donavan            10 Centralia              27.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peters, William           10 Hanover                54.70      55.70   2   8   
  2 Gore, Isaac               10 Centralia              56.84      58.55   2   6   
  3 Levi, Brenden             12 Frankfort            1:02.31      59.12   1   4   
  4 Stallbaumer, Daiken       10 Hanover                57.39      59.86   2   2   
  5 Becker, Ethan             11 Centralia            1:00.84    1:00.41   2   1   
  6 Bailey, Rylen             12 Frankfort            1:00.60    1:01.27   2 
  7 Williams, Freedom          9 Valley Heigh         1:04.34    1:07.08   1 
  8 Jones, Turner              9 Centralia                       1:09.29   1 
 -- Tryon, Allen              10 Valley Heigh         1:06.70         NT   1 
 -- Hardin, Alex              11 Valley Heigh           55.88         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardin, Alex              11 Valley Heigh         2:09.10    2:06.88    8   
  2 Reed, Jeremy              10 Valley Heigh         2:11.14    2:09.41    6   
  3 Haverkamp, Kamble          9 Centralia            2:11.17    2:12.01    4   
  4 Zarybnicky, Adam          12 Hanover              2:11.74    2:12.50    2   
  5 Pishny, Adrian            12 Valley Heigh         2:12.10    2:20.30    1   
  6 Schwartz, Taegen           9 Hanover              2:22.20    2:28.80  
  7 Bruna, Carter             10 Hanover              2:20.00    2:34.85  
  8 Schreiner, Cade            9 Frankfort            2:38.35    2:36.59  
  9 Rosquist, Dylan           10 Frankfort            2:39.20    2:38.66  
 10 Gartner, Josh             12 Valley Heigh         3:01.20   x2:47.80  
 11 Schwartz, Ashton          11 Hanover              2:45.94   x2:48.14  
 -- Norris, Quinton           10 Onaga                2:35.00         NT  
 -- Estes, Trey                9 Frankfort            2:26.95         NT  
 -- Marten, Luke              12 Onaga                2:17.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Brodric          11 Frankfort            4:52.99    4:42.13    8   
  2 Pishny, Adrian            12 Valley Heigh         5:01.30    4:54.46    6   
  3 Marten, Luke              12 Onaga                5:17.00    5:22.51    4   
  4 Engelken, Ransom           9 Centralia            5:30.80    5:25.21    2   
  5 Evans, Cody                9 Frankfort                       5:48.11    1   
  6 Norris, Quinton           10 Onaga                5:45.00    5:58.00  
  7 Gartner, Josh             12 Valley Heigh         6:01.20    6:13.19  
  8 Penix, Jeremy             10 Centralia            6:40.64    6:49.17  
 -- Schwartz, Ashton          11 Hanover              6:50.81         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pishny, Adrian            12 Valley Heigh        10:32.59   10:49.57    8   
  2 Parthemer, Colton         10 Frankfort                      11:47.87    6   
  3 Engelken, Ransom           9 Centralia           12:13.22   12:06.57    4   
  4 Evans, Cody                9 Frankfort           12:48.28   12:21.15    2   
 -- Estes, Trey                9 Frankfort                            NT  
 -- Norris, Quinton           10 Onaga               13:00.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Anthony             11 Frankfort              18.92      17.70    8   
  2 Dalinghaus, Garret         9 Frankfort              18.95      18.01    6   
  3 Schwartz, Aaron           10 Onaga                  19.50      19.83    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jueneman, Michael         12 Hanover                43.27      43.77    8   
  2 Koch, Anthony             11 Frankfort              48.33      48.19    6   
  3 Dalinghaus, Garret         9 Frankfort              48.91      48.28    4   
  4 Schwartz, Aaron           10 Onaga                  47.80      48.29    2   
 -- Boeckman, Dylan           11 Centralia              42.54         NT  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Centralia  'A'                                      47.94      47.82   2   8   
     1) Quigley, Noah 9                 2) Flentie, Trenton 11            
     3) Haverkamp, Kamble 9             4) Gore, Isaac 10                 
  2 Valley Heights  'A'                                 49.37      47.83   2   6   
     1) Coggins, Cole 9                 2) Nolte, Connor 10               
     3) Stevenson, Hunter 12            4) Woodyard, Logan 12             
  3 Onaga  'A'                                          47.50      47.85   2   4   
     1) Kopp, Adam 12                   2) Mason, Deante 9                
     3) Marten, Logan 12                4) Melvin, Brendan 12             
  4 Hanover  'A'                                        48.83      49.00   2   2   
     1) Cohorst, Cade 10                2) Diederich, Kevin 11            
     3) Naegele, Justin 10              4) Zabokrtsky, Brennan 11         
  5 Frankfort  'A'                                      49.60      49.92   1 
     1) Koch, Anthony 11                2) Parthemer, Colton 10           
     3) Bailey, Rylen 12                4) Thomas, Jaron 11               
  6 Centralia  'B'                                      55.74     x53.57   1 
     1) Becker, Corbin 9                2) Shrestha, Tenzin 10            
     3) Chamley, Trent 9                4) Deters, Cooper 9               
  7 Frankfort  'B'                                                x54.85   1 
     1) Armstrong, Brandon 9            2) Schreiner, Cade 9              
     3) Rosquist, Dylan 10              4) Gros, Jarret 10                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:45.85    8   
     1) Stallbaumer, Daiken 10          2) Jueneman, Michael 12           
     3) Peters, William 10              4) Zarybnicky, Adam 12            
  2 Centralia  'A'                                    3:46.78    3:53.85    6   
     1) Gore, Isaac 10                  2) Flentie, Trenton 11            
     3) Haverkamp, Kamble 9             4) Boeckman, Dylan 11             
  3 Frankfort  'A'                                    4:00.01    3:58.59    4   
     1) Bailey, Rylen 12                2) Dalinghaus, Garret 9           
     3) Levi, Brenden 12                4) Parthemer, Colton 10           
  4 Onaga  'A'                                        3:54.00    4:03.81    2   
     1) Marten, Logan 12                2) Marten, Luke 12                
     3) Kopp, Adam 12                   4) Melvin, Brendan 12             
 -- Valley Heights  'A'                               3:43.67         NT  
     1) Hardin, Alex 11                 2) Reed, Jeremy 10                
     3) Nolte, Connor 10                4) Coggins, Cole 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                      9:05.50    9:12.26    8   
     1) Jueneman, Michael 12            2) Stallbaumer, Daiken 10         
     3) Schwartz, Taegen 9              4) Zarybnicky, Adam 12            
  2 Frankfort  'A'                                               9:37.60    6   
     1) Parthemer, Colton 10            2) Shirley, Brodric 11            
     3) Gros, Jarret 10                 4) Levi, Brenden 12               
  3 Centralia  'A'                                    9:12.08    9:37.83    4   
     1) Flentie, Trenton 11             2) Arnold, Colby 9                
     3) Haverkamp, Kamble 9             4) Boeckman, Dylan 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, William           10 Hanover              6-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  2 Blagg, Donavan            10 Centralia            5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  3 Arnold, Colby              9 Centralia            5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
 -- Chamley, Trent             9 Centralia            4-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Stephan          12 Centralia           12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  2 Boeckman, Dylan           11 Centralia           12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  3 Hasenkamp, Josh           11 Centralia           10-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  4 Bailey, Rylen             12 Frankfort           12-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  5 Deters, Cooper             9 Centralia            9-06.00   x9-06.00  
  6 Jones, Turner              9 Centralia            8-06.00   x8-00.00  
  6 Estes, Trey                9 Frankfort                       8-00.00    1   
  8 Becker, Corbin             9 Centralia            7-00.00   x7-06.00  
  8 Evans, Cody                9 Frankfort            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Dalinghaus, Garret         9 Frankfort           10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Logan           12 Valley Heigh        18-08.75   18-02.50    8   
  2 Zabokrtsky, Brennan       11 Hanover             18-00.00   17-11.00    6   
  3 Gore, Isaac               10 Centralia           17-11.00   17-05.75    4   
  4 Marten, Logan             12 Onaga               18-10.00   17-04.50    2   
  5 Nolte, Connor             10 Valley Heigh        17-03.00   16-10.00    1   
  6 Blagg, Donavan            10 Centralia           18-01.50   16-03.50  
  7 Cohorst, Cade             10 Hanover             18-06.00   15-10.00  
  8 Mason, Deante              9 Onaga               16-06.00   15-09.75  
  9 Schuh, Jacob              11 Valley Heigh        17-00.00   15-06.50  
 10 Arnold, Colby              9 Centralia           16-06.00   14-09.50  
 11 Levi, Brenden             12 Frankfort           17-02.00   14-08.50  
 12 Shrestha, Tenzin          10 Centralia           16-01.50  x13-03.50  
 13 Chamley, Trent             9 Centralia           13-00.00  x13-00.00  
 14 Becker, Corbin             9 Centralia           14-07.00  x12-04.00  
 15 Rosquist, Dylan           10 Frankfort           12-07.25   12-00.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Logan           12 Valley Heigh        41-00.50   38-03.25    8   
  2 Stallbaumer, Daiken       10 Hanover             41-00.00   38-02.00    6   
  3 Becker, Ethan             11 Centralia           37-07.75   36-02.00    4   
  4 Schwartz, Aaron           10 Onaga               33-00.00   34-00.25    2   
  5 Norris, Quinton           10 Onaga               32-00.00   30-05.50    1   
  6 Estes, Trey                9 Frankfort                      29-01.50  
  7 Chamley, Trent             9 Centralia           30-03.50   28-09.00  
  8 Becker, Corbin             9 Centralia           30-00.50   28-04.50  
  9 Evans, Cody                9 Frankfort           29-03.50   28-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Lance               12 Frankfort           41-09.50   42-05.00    8   
  2 Emmmanuel, Carlos         11 Hanover             42-06.50   40-10.00    6   
  3 VanDorn, Derek            10 Centralia           41-03.00   38-10.00    4   
  4 Armstrong, Josh           12 Frankfort           36-06.00   37-07.00    2   
  5 Steinlage, Daegan         10 Centralia           36-02.50   36-01.00    1   
  6 Blaske, Harrison          11 Valley Heigh        37-10.50   34-10.50  
  7 Yungeberg, Will           12 Valley Heigh        36-04.00   34-10.00  
  8 Colson, Mason             11 Onaga               35-05.00   34-09.00  
  9 Marten, Logan             12 Onaga               37-00.00   34-08.00  
 10 Goeckel, Auston           11 Hanover             34-11.25   33-03.00  
 11 Joseph, Brian              9 Frankfort           34-05.50   31-04.50  
 12 Durland, Caleb            11 Centralia           33-06.25   31-01.00  
 13 Armstrong, Brandon         9 Frankfort           31-04.00  x30-00.00  
 14 Mason, Demeco              9 Onaga               30-00.00   28-06.50  
 15 Penix, Jeremy             10 Centralia           25-06.25  x25-02.00  
 16 Lara, Vincent              9 Onaga               23-05.00  x20-07.00  
 -- Tryon, Allen              10 Valley Heigh        33-09.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmmanuel, Carlos         11 Hanover               121-00     121-07    8   
  2 Steinlage, Daegan         10 Centralia             128-03     118-02    6   
  3 Ross, Lance               12 Frankfort             120-07     116-03    4   
  4 Durland, Caleb            11 Centralia             119-09  112-11.50    2   
  5 Peters, William           10 Hanover               121-06  111-09.50    1   
  6 Armstrong, Josh           12 Frankfort             100-10  108-07.50  
  7 Joseph, Brian              9 Frankfort             100-01  102-09.50  
  8 VanDorn, Derek            10 Centralia           00-02.50      99-10  
  9 Bruna, Carter             10 Hanover             94-01.50      99-01  
 10 Yungeberg, Will           12 Valley Heigh           98-02      95-10  
 11 Goeckel, Auston           11 Hanover                78-02     x86-02  
 12 Penix, Jeremy             10 Centralia              75-11     x78-11  
 -- Tryon, Allen              10 Valley Heigh           96-05         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruna, Carter             10 Hanover               153-09     159-03    8   
  2 Hasenkamp, Josh           11 Centralia           66-07.50     156-07    6   
  3 Blaske, Harrison          11 Valley Heigh          145-07     150-09    4   
  4 Stevenson, Hunter         12 Valley Heigh          148-04     145-08    2   
  5 Melvin, Brendan           12 Onaga                 145-00     144-10    1   
  6 Diederich, Kevin          11 Hanover               140-00     136-00  
  7 Quigley, Noah              9 Centralia             126-06     134-00  
  8 Nack, Lys                 11 Frankfort             123-03     126-03  
  9 Colson, Mason             11 Onaga                 120-00     122-10  
 10 Schwartz, Aaron           10 Onaga                 100-00     114-10  
 11 Reed, Jeremy              10 Valley Heigh          108-09     109-03  
 12 Joseph, Brian              9 Frankfort             106-05     103-03  
 13 Armstrong, Brandon         9 Frankfort              99-01     102-03  
 14 Yungeberg, Will           12 Valley Heigh           91-07     x96-05  
 14 Schreiner, Cade            9 Frankfort              84-07     x96-05  
 16 Gros, Jarret              10 Frankfort              97-06     x93-11  
 17 Schwartz, Ashton          11 Hanover                84-09      93-07  
 18 Penix, Jeremy             10 Centralia           78-01.50      72-04  
 19 Lara, Vincent              9 Onaga                  70-00     x65-06  
 -- Tryon, Allen              10 Valley Heigh           96-11         ND  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centralia                   96        2) Hanover                    92   
    3) Frankfort                   77        4) Valley Heights             68   
    5) Onaga                       32